OuterStats is here to display any thing is needed for www.uta.edu.ec. We seek and locate Uta.edu.ec information for inquirer. We will show you Uta value, date of creation, location, hosted server, local language and estimated data - The estimated data is a special algorithm built by us to demonstrate www.uta.edu.ec worth.

UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DE AMBATO

Uta.edu.ec was created on the unknown, domain is hosted in ip: 200.93.227.4, assigned to range IP: 200.93.224/20, and owner of this ips: . Our algorithm estimates Uta.edu.ec worth to be about $44,363 and estimates that it gets about 11,111 visits per day. Uta.edu.ec is located in Ecuador. Uta.edu.ec using Apache server and powered by PHP/5.5.38 .

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Hosted in: Ecuador

Host IP: 200.93.227.4

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Archive: uta.edu.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #90001

Google Page Rank: 0

Server DNS A: 200.93.227.4

Server DNS NS: io.telconet.net ns01.uta.edu.ec

Server Name: unavailable

Server Type: Apache

Server Side Language: PHP/5.5.38

uta.edu.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Oacute 17 2.96
Iacute 15 2.61
Eacute 14 2.44
Maestr 12 2.09
Uta 9 1.57
Universidad 9 1.57
Ambato 8 1.39
Cohorte 8 1.39
Modalidad 7 1.22
Magister 6 1.05
Titulo 6 1.05
Servicios 6 1.05
Tica 6 1.05
Postulate 6 1.05
Presencial 6 1.05
Cerrar 5 0.87
Campus 5 0.87
Teléfono 5 0.87
Gesti 5 0.87
Correo 5 0.87
Digo 4 0.7
Header Key Header Value
Date Sun, 28 May 2017 02:53:38 GMT
Server Apache
X-Powered-By PHP/5.5.38
Expires Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma no-cache
Location v3.2/uta
Content-Length 0
Connection close
Content-Type text/html; charset=UTF-8

We believe that every website pwner is able to earn money from his website.

Our estimations point that your Website Worth is $44,363.44, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 11111 per day and your estimated Daily Revenues could be around $33.33.

Server Country Code: EC

Server Country Name: Ecuador

Server City Name: Guayaquil

Server Region Name: 10

Server Latitude: -2.166699886322

Server Longitude: -79.900001525879

Server location

cta.edu.ec, eta.edu.ec, qta.edu.ec, uea.edu.ec, upa.edu.ec, uxa.edu.ec, uya.edu.ec, utz.edu.ec, utaiedu.ec, utamedu.ec, utayedu.ec, uta.hdu.ec, uta.eu.ec, uta.edj.ec, uta.eduaec, uta.edurec, uta.eduwec, uta.edu.dc, uta.edu.jc, uta.edu.pc, uta.edu.rc, uta.edu.ef, auta.edu.ec, juta.edu.ec, upta.edu.ec, uyta.edu.ec, utaa.edu.ec, utfa.edu.ec, utaj.edu.ec, utaq.edu.ec, uta.bedu.ec, uta.ledu.ec, uta.oedu.ec, uta.qedu.ec, uta.eedu.ec, uta.efdu.ec, uta.egdu.ec, uta.edmu.ec, uta.eduu.ec, uta.edut.ec, uta.edu.jec, uta.edu.qec, uta.edu.zec, uta.edu.eic, uta.edu.emc, uta.edu.esc, uta.edu.evc, uta.edu.eyc, uta.edu.eco, uta.edu.ecr



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es información pública cuyo propósito es
únicamente informativo que sirve para la obtención de la información acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la última actualización de su base de datos. Al realizar una
búsqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos serán utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envíos masivos no solicitados
de correo electrónico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.


Domain Information
Query: uta.edu.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 30 Nov 1999
Modified: 23 Feb 2017
Expires: 30 Nov 2019
Name Servers:
ns01.uta.edu.ec
io.telconet.net

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.5932521021

Local Name: Ing. Robert Vaca
Local Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato
Local Address:
Av. Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato, Tungurahua 000000
EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.5933849455

Local Name: Ing. Fabian Torres
Local Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato - UTA
Local Address:
Av. Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato, Tungurahua 000000
EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.5933849455

Local Name: Ing. Fabian Torres
Local Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato - UTA
Local Address:
Av. Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato, Tungurahua 000000
EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.5933849455

Local Name: Ing. Fabian Torres
Local Organisation: Universidad Técnica de Ambato - UTA
Local Address:
Av. Colombia 02-111 y Chile
Ambato, Tungurahua 000000
EC